100 Main St, Tallulah Falls, GA 30573-4500
100 Main StThis retail stores building was constructed in 1925. measuring 3,750 ft². The property was last sold in February 2012 for $185,000 or $49.33 per ft².
Property details
Description
This retail stores building was constructed in 1925. measuring 3,750 ft². The property was last sold in February 2012 for $185,000 or $49.33 per ft².