102 Cleveland St, Blairsville, GA 30512-3520
102 Cleveland StThis shopping center mall/neighborhood building was constructed in 2000. measuring 7,959 ft² on 0.57 acres. The property was last sold in September 1998 for $180,000 or $22.62 per ft².
Property details
Description
This shopping center mall/neighborhood building was constructed in 2000. measuring 7,959 ft² on 0.57 acres. The property was last sold in September 1998 for $180,000 or $22.62 per ft².
Location