105 Mountain St, Blue Ridge, GA 30513-8562
105 Mountain StThis fitness center building was constructed in 1999. measuring 11,171 ft² on 0.47 acres. The property was last sold in November 1999 for $200,000 or $17.9 per ft².
Property details
Description
This fitness center building was constructed in 1999. measuring 11,171 ft² on 0.47 acres. The property was last sold in November 1999 for $200,000 or $17.9 per ft².