115 Bluegrass Valley Pkwy, Alpharetta, GA 30005-2221
115 Bluegrass Valley PkwyThis day care centers building was constructed in 1997. measuring 9,044 ft² on 1.25 acres. The property was last sold in July 2015 for $236,800 or $26.18 per ft².
Property details
Description
This day care centers building was constructed in 1997. measuring 9,044 ft² on 1.25 acres. The property was last sold in July 2015 for $236,800 or $26.18 per ft².
Location