139 Cassville Rd, Cartersville, GA 30120-2683
139 Cassville RdThis apartment market building was constructed in 1990. measuring 11,704 ft² on 0.78 acres. The property was last sold in April 2018 for $600,000 or $51.26 per ft².
Property details
Description
This apartment market building was constructed in 1990. measuring 11,704 ft² on 0.78 acres. The property was last sold in April 2018 for $600,000 or $51.26 per ft².
Location