1480 Oak Industrial Ln, Cumming, GA 30041-6452
1480 Oak Industrial LnThis office/warehouse building was constructed in 1997. measuring 7,200 ft² on 5.57 acres. The property was last sold in June 2015 for $945,000 or $131.25 per ft².
Property details
Description
This office/warehouse building was constructed in 1997. measuring 7,200 ft² on 5.57 acres. The property was last sold in June 2015 for $945,000 or $131.25 per ft².
Location