205 Advantage Dr, Cumming, GA 30040-7701
205 Advantage DrThis office/warehouse building was constructed in 2020. measuring 6,000 ft² on 0.97 acres. The property was last sold in April 2021 for $675,000 or $112.5 per ft².
Property details
Description
This office/warehouse building was constructed in 2020. measuring 6,000 ft² on 0.97 acres. The property was last sold in April 2021 for $675,000 or $112.5 per ft².