2770 Spot Rd, Cumming, GA 30040-4134
2770 Spot RdThis day care centers building was constructed in 1985. measuring 10,112 ft² on 1.98 acres. The property was last sold in December 1992 for $97,228 or $9.62 per ft².
Property details
Description
This day care centers building was constructed in 1985. measuring 10,112 ft² on 1.98 acres. The property was last sold in December 1992 for $97,228 or $9.62 per ft².