3047 Battlefield Pkwy, Fort Oglethorpe, GA 30742-4003
3047 Battlefield PkwyThis office medical building was constructed in 1983. measuring 3,210 ft² on 0.46 acres. The property was last sold in December 1982 for $25,000 or $7.79 per ft².
Property details
Description
This office medical building was constructed in 1983. measuring 3,210 ft² on 0.46 acres. The property was last sold in December 1982 for $25,000 or $7.79 per ft².
Location