3460 Francis Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30004-2910
3460 Francis RdThis day care centers building was constructed in 1999. measuring 12,182 ft² on 3.26 acres. The property was last sold in July 2019 for $3,300,000 or $270.89 per ft².
Property details
Description
This day care centers building was constructed in 1999. measuring 12,182 ft² on 3.26 acres. The property was last sold in July 2019 for $3,300,000 or $270.89 per ft².