3510 Trotter Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30004-7759
3510 Trotter DrThis office/warehouse building was constructed in 1992. measuring 5,500 ft² on 0.78 acres. The property was last sold in May 2022 for $1,150,000 or $209.09 per ft².
Property details
Description
This office/warehouse building was constructed in 1992. measuring 5,500 ft² on 0.78 acres. The property was last sold in May 2022 for $1,150,000 or $209.09 per ft².
Location