3555 Trotter Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30004-5794
3555 Trotter DrThis office/warehouse building was constructed in 1993. measuring 6,250 ft² on 1.19 acres. The property was last sold in August 2001 for $322,500 or $51.6 per ft².
Property details
Description
This office/warehouse building was constructed in 1993. measuring 6,250 ft² on 1.19 acres. The property was last sold in August 2001 for $322,500 or $51.6 per ft².
Location