3900 Camp Rd, Jasper, GA 30143-4810
3900 Camp RdThis service repair garage building was constructed in 1982. measuring 10,848 ft² on 1.35 acres. The property was last sold in January 2007 for $50,000 or $4.61 per ft².
Property details
Description
Location