417 A Blue Ridge St, , GA
417 A Blue Ridge StThis shopping center mall/neighborhood building was constructed in 2001. measuring 11,808 ft² on 0.27 acres. The property was last sold in March 2007 for $1,400,000 or $118.56 per ft².
Property details
Description
This shopping center mall/neighborhood building was constructed in 2001. measuring 11,808 ft² on 0.27 acres. The property was last sold in March 2007 for $1,400,000 or $118.56 per ft².
Location