452 Elm St, Calhoun, GA 30701-2406
452 Elm StThis fitness center building was constructed in 2018. measuring 7,500 ft² on 0.29 acres. The property was last sold in January 2018 for $35,000 or $4.67 per ft².
Property details
Description
This fitness center building was constructed in 2018. measuring 7,500 ft² on 0.29 acres. The property was last sold in January 2018 for $35,000 or $4.67 per ft².