537 West Ave, Gainesville, GA 30501-4245
537 West AveThis retail stores building was constructed in 2002. measuring 2,925 ft² on 0.48 acres. The property was last sold in June 2001 for $52,500 or $17.95 per ft².
Property details
Description
This retail stores building was constructed in 2002. measuring 2,925 ft² on 0.48 acres. The property was last sold in June 2001 for $52,500 or $17.95 per ft².