566 Murphy Hwy, Blairsville, GA 30512-3068
566 Murphy HwyThis shopping center mall/neighborhood building was constructed in 1995. measuring 9,734 ft² on 3.63 acres. The property was last sold in June 2021 for $1,560,000 or $160.26 per ft².
Property details
Description
This shopping center mall/neighborhood building was constructed in 1995. measuring 9,734 ft² on 3.63 acres. The property was last sold in June 2021 for $1,560,000 or $160.26 per ft².
Location