598 Grove St N, Dahlonega, GA 30533-0300
598 Grove St NThis retail stores building was constructed in 1939. measuring 3,116 ft² on 1.11 acres. The property was last sold in October 2007 for $500,000 or $160.46 per ft².
Property details
Description
This retail stores building was constructed in 1939. measuring 3,116 ft² on 1.11 acres. The property was last sold in October 2007 for $500,000 or $160.46 per ft².
Location