6285 Post Rd, Cumming, GA 30040-7327
6285 Post RdThis day care centers building was constructed in 2011. measuring 10,192 ft² on 1.94 acres. The property was last sold in February 2018 for $5,213,793 or $511.56 per ft².
Property details
Description
This day care centers building was constructed in 2011. measuring 10,192 ft² on 1.94 acres. The property was last sold in February 2018 for $5,213,793 or $511.56 per ft².