7350 Highway 76 E, Clayton, GA 30525-6129
7350 Highway 76 EThis retail stores building was constructed in 1984. measuring 3,384 ft² on 9.76 acres. The property was last sold in November 2014 for $750,000 or $221.63 per ft².
Property details
Description
This retail stores building was constructed in 1984. measuring 3,384 ft² on 9.76 acres. The property was last sold in November 2014 for $750,000 or $221.63 per ft².
Location