7555 Industrial Ct, Alpharetta, GA 30004-3379
7555 Industrial CtThis office/warehouse building was constructed in 1994. measuring 7,700 ft² on 1.04 acres. The property was last sold in June 2016 for $375,000 or $48.7 per ft².
Property details
Description
This office/warehouse building was constructed in 1994. measuring 7,700 ft² on 1.04 acres. The property was last sold in June 2016 for $375,000 or $48.7 per ft².
Location