8185 Industrial Pl, Alpharetta, GA 30004-3381
8185 Industrial PlThis office/warehouse building was constructed in 1995. measuring 6,500 ft² on 1.25 acres. The property was last sold in January 2014 for $365,000 or $56.15 per ft².
Property details
Description
This office/warehouse building was constructed in 1995. measuring 6,500 ft² on 1.25 acres. The property was last sold in January 2014 for $365,000 or $56.15 per ft².
Location