93 Robin Rd, Ringgold, GA 30736-2415
93 Robin RdThis office medical building was constructed in 1985. measuring 3,481 ft² on 0.99 acres. The property was last sold in November 2018 for $305,000 or $87.62 per ft².
Property details
Description
This office medical building was constructed in 1985. measuring 3,481 ft² on 0.99 acres. The property was last sold in November 2018 for $305,000 or $87.62 per ft².
Location