607 Turner Chapel Rd SE, Rome, GA 30161-5959
607 Turner Chapel Rd SEThis industrial engineering building was constructed in 1967. measuring 89,250 ft² on 10.49 acres. The property was last sold in July 1994 for $525,000 or $5.88 per ft².
Property details
Description
This industrial engineering building was constructed in 1967. measuring 89,250 ft² on 10.49 acres. The property was last sold in July 1994 for $525,000 or $5.88 per ft².
Location