631 A S Main St, , GA
631 A S Main StThis retail stores building was constructed in 1972. measuring 3,000 ft² on 0.22 acres. The property was last sold in March 2016 for $190,000 or $63.33 per ft².
Property details
Description
This retail stores building was constructed in 1972. measuring 3,000 ft² on 0.22 acres. The property was last sold in March 2016 for $190,000 or $63.33 per ft².
Location