2518 Cleveland Hwy, Dalton, GA 30721-2130
2518 Cleveland HwyThis nbhd shopping center building was constructed in 1997. measuring 74,640 ft² on 11.90 acres. The property was last sold in October 2006 for $2,751,000 or $36.86 per ft².
Property details
Description
This nbhd shopping center building was constructed in 1997. measuring 74,640 ft² on 11.90 acres. The property was last sold in October 2006 for $2,751,000 or $36.86 per ft².
Location