537 Shallowford Rd NW, Gainesville, GA 30504-4155
537 Shallowford Rd NWThis retail stores building was constructed in 2007. measuring 3,276 ft² on 0.76 acres. The property was last sold in July 2013 for $551,500 or $168.35 per ft².
Property details
Description
This retail stores building was constructed in 2007. measuring 3,276 ft² on 0.76 acres. The property was last sold in July 2013 for $551,500 or $168.35 per ft².