6140 Atlanta Hwy, Alpharetta, GA 30004-3590
6140 Atlanta HwyThis day care centers building was constructed in 2007. measuring 12,384 ft² on 1.69 acres. The property was last sold in August 2017 for $3,650,000 or $294.74 per ft².
Property details
Description
This day care centers building was constructed in 2007. measuring 12,384 ft² on 1.69 acres. The property was last sold in August 2017 for $3,650,000 or $294.74 per ft².