14 N Main St, Ellijay, GA 30540-3335
14 N Main StThis retail stores building was constructed in 1938. measuring 2,304 ft² on 0.06 acres. The property was last sold in February 2013 for $7,500 or $3.26 per ft².
Property details
Description
This retail stores building was constructed in 1938. measuring 2,304 ft² on 0.06 acres. The property was last sold in February 2013 for $7,500 or $3.26 per ft².
Location