1635 Buford Hwy, Cumming, GA 30041-6586
1635 Buford HwyThis fast food building was constructed in 2012. measuring 4,128 ft² on 1.51 acres. The property was last sold in December 2011 for $850,000 or $205.91 per ft².
Property details
Description
This fast food building was constructed in 2012. measuring 4,128 ft² on 1.51 acres. The property was last sold in December 2011 for $850,000 or $205.91 per ft².