3180 Peachtree Pkwy, Suwanee, GA 30024-1039
3180 Peachtree PkwyThis day care centers building was constructed in 2016. measuring 13,151 ft² on 1.80 acres. The property was last sold in October 2017 for $4,426,000 or $336.55 per ft².
Property details
Description
This day care centers building was constructed in 2016. measuring 13,151 ft² on 1.80 acres. The property was last sold in October 2017 for $4,426,000 or $336.55 per ft².