5137 College St, , GA
5137 College StThis retail stores building was constructed in 1956. measuring 1,008 ft² on 0.04 acres. The property was last sold in March 1954 for $2,500 or $2.48 per ft².
Property details
Description
This retail stores building was constructed in 1956. measuring 1,008 ft² on 0.04 acres. The property was last sold in March 1954 for $2,500 or $2.48 per ft².
Location