767 Highway 53, , GA
767 Highway 53This retail stores building was constructed in 1988. measuring 4,696 ft² on 0.59 acres. The property was last sold in December 2017 for $265,000 or $56.43 per ft².
Property details
Description
This retail stores building was constructed in 1988. measuring 4,696 ft² on 0.59 acres. The property was last sold in December 2017 for $265,000 or $56.43 per ft².
Location