3643 Peachtree Pkwy, Suwanee, GA 30024-1028
3643 Peachtree PkwyThis fast food building was constructed in 2019. measuring 5,160 ft² on 1.08 acres. The property was last sold in September 1995 for $595,000 or $115.31 per ft².
Property details
Description
This fast food building was constructed in 2019. measuring 5,160 ft² on 1.08 acres. The property was last sold in September 1995 for $595,000 or $115.31 per ft².