1316 Highway 41, , GA
1316 Highway 41This warehouse/storage building was constructed in 1973. measuring 8,100 ft² on 0.56 acres. The property was last sold in December 2012 for $70,000 or $8.64 per ft².
Property details
Description
This warehouse/storage building was constructed in 1973. measuring 8,100 ft² on 0.56 acres. The property was last sold in December 2012 for $70,000 or $8.64 per ft².
Location