7531 Appalachian Hwy, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559
7531 Appalachian HwyThis service repair garage building was constructed in 1997. measuring 9,600 ft² on 2.69 acres. The property was last sold in October 1996 for $100,000 or $10.42 per ft².
Property details
Description
Location