4352 Canton Hwy, Cumming, GA 30040-4339
4352 Canton HwyThis office/warehouse building was constructed in 1989. measuring 7,122 ft² on 0.62 acres. The property was last sold in March 1997 for $101,001 or $14.18 per ft².
Property details
Description
This office/warehouse building was constructed in 1989. measuring 7,122 ft² on 0.62 acres. The property was last sold in March 1997 for $101,001 or $14.18 per ft².
Location