115 S 2nd Ave, Chatsworth, GA 30705-2927
115 S 2nd AveThis service repair garage building was constructed in 1973. measuring 6,750 ft² on 0.34 acres. The property was last sold in January 2011 for $124,813 or $18.49 per ft².
Property details
Description
Location