No Address Available, , GA
No Address AvailableThis retail stores building was constructed in 2006. measuring 2,232 ft² on 0.07 acres. The property was last sold in July 2018 for $85,000 or $38.08 per ft².
Property details
Description
This retail stores building was constructed in 2006. measuring 2,232 ft² on 0.07 acres. The property was last sold in July 2018 for $85,000 or $38.08 per ft².
Location