521 Peachtree Pkwy, Cumming, GA 30041-6821
521 Peachtree PkwyThis fast food building was constructed in 2013. measuring 2,212 ft² on 0.42 acres. The property was last sold in February 2022 for $1,135,000 or $513.11 per ft².
Property details
Description
This fast food building was constructed in 2013. measuring 2,212 ft² on 0.42 acres. The property was last sold in February 2022 for $1,135,000 or $513.11 per ft².