108 Whitehall Cir, Cleveland, GA 30528-6755
108 Whitehall CirThis office/warehouse building was constructed in 2001. measuring 6,400 ft². The property was last sold in December 2004 for $202,000 or $31.56 per ft².
Property details
Description
This office/warehouse building was constructed in 2001. measuring 6,400 ft². The property was last sold in December 2004 for $202,000 or $31.56 per ft².
Location