265 Zell St, Hiawassee, GA 30546-3307
265 Zell StThis retail stores building was constructed in 2000. measuring 3,480 ft² on 0.30 acres. The property was last sold in October 2001 for $215,000 or $61.78 per ft².
Property details
Description
This retail stores building was constructed in 2000. measuring 3,480 ft² on 0.30 acres. The property was last sold in October 2001 for $215,000 or $61.78 per ft².
Location