48 N Main, , GA
48 N MainThis retail stores building was constructed in 1935. measuring 1,590 ft² on 0.19 acres. The property was last sold in January 2019 for $419,000 or $263.52 per ft².
Property details
Description
This retail stores building was constructed in 1935. measuring 1,590 ft² on 0.19 acres. The property was last sold in January 2019 for $419,000 or $263.52 per ft².
Location