136 Clarks Bridge Rd, Gainesville, GA 30501-1410
136 Clarks Bridge RdThis retail stores building was constructed in 1955. measuring 4,108 ft² on 0.55 acres. The property was last sold in August 2017 for $75,000 or $18.26 per ft².
Property details
Description
This retail stores building was constructed in 1955. measuring 4,108 ft² on 0.55 acres. The property was last sold in August 2017 for $75,000 or $18.26 per ft².
Location