5051 Highway 136 W, Talking Rock, GA 30175-2971
5051 Highway 136 WThis retail stores building was constructed in 1920. measuring 2,824 ft² on 1.04 acres. The property was last sold in October 2019 for $165,000 or $58.43 per ft².
Property details
Description
This retail stores building was constructed in 1920. measuring 2,824 ft² on 1.04 acres. The property was last sold in October 2019 for $165,000 or $58.43 per ft².
Location