Richardson Rd, , GA
Richardson RdThis warehouse/storage building was constructed in 1990. measuring 9,920 ft² on 0.89 acres. The property was last sold in May 1995 for $175,917 or $17.73 per ft².
Property details
Description
This warehouse/storage building was constructed in 1990. measuring 9,920 ft² on 0.89 acres. The property was last sold in May 1995 for $175,917 or $17.73 per ft².
Location