1313 Yorkhouse Rd, Rabun Gap, GA 30568-2409
1313 Yorkhouse RdThis service repair garage building was constructed in 1980. measuring 8,760 ft² on 1 acres. The property was last sold in April 2002 for $200,000 or $22.83 per ft².
Property details
Description
Location