4764 Atlanta Hwy, Flowery Branch, GA 30542-3323
4764 Atlanta HwyThis service repair garage building was constructed in 1950. measuring 8,748 ft² on 0.34 acres. The property was last sold in January 2016 for $150,000 or $17.15 per ft².
Property details
Description
Location