21 Grove St N, Dahlonega, GA 30533-0482
21 Grove St NThis retail stores building was constructed in 1965. measuring 4,016 ft² on 0.09 acres. The property was last sold in July 2019 for $400,000 or $99.6 per ft².
Property details
Description
This retail stores building was constructed in 1965. measuring 4,016 ft² on 0.09 acres. The property was last sold in July 2019 for $400,000 or $99.6 per ft².
Location