260 McCutchen St, Ellijay, GA 30540-3577
260 McCutchen StThis retail stores building was constructed in 1966. measuring 3,996 ft² on 0.42 acres. The property was last sold in April 2018 for $198,000 or $49.55 per ft².
Property details
Description
This retail stores building was constructed in 1966. measuring 3,996 ft² on 0.42 acres. The property was last sold in April 2018 for $198,000 or $49.55 per ft².
Location